Boku no Lyric no Boyomi

Profile/ Information

Boku no Lyric no Boyomi picture

Boku no Lyric no Boyomi (ぼくのりりっくのぼうよみ) is a rapper utaite who started uploading songs on NND since 2012.

Japanese: ぼくのりりっくのぼうよみ (boku no ririkku no bouyomi)
Also known as: 紫外線 or 市街戦 or しがいせん (shigaisen)
Gender: Male
Born: February 12, 1998 
Years active: 2012-2015 (as utaite)
2015-present (as professional singer)

Boku no Lyric no Boyomi albums, songs

Noah’s Ark (2017)

  • after that

    [lyrics + video]
    全部終わった朝 晴れやかな空に向かって挨拶 何もかも壊れきっと元には戻らない irony抱え前を向こう 歩こう ... [read more ...]