Doll☆Elements

Profile/ Information

Doll☆Elements picture

Doll☆Elements is a Japanese pop idol group formed in 2011 under ArcJewe.

Members

  • Gonda Natsumi (権田夏海) (Leader)
  • Tonosaki Rika (外崎梨香)
  • Kojima Runa (小島瑠那)
  • Komori Yukino (小森ゆきの)
  • Koizumi Haruka (小泉遥)

Former Members

  • Tamechika Anna (為近あんな) (Withdrew on August 9th, 2012)
  • Ayamori Aoi (綾森あおい) (Graduated on December 17th, 2013)

Gonda Natsumi

Name: Gonda Natsumi (権田夏海)
Nickname: Gonchan (ごんちゃん)
Birthday: June 13, 1991 (age 24)
Hometown: Shiga Prefecture
Blood Type: A
Height: 162.5cm
Hobbies: Visiting pet shops
Skills: Tennis (6 years experience), massage

Tonosaki Rika

Name: Tonosaki Rika (外崎梨香)
Nickname: Rikapyon (りかぴょん)
Birthday: April 22, 1992 (age 24)
Hometown: Aomori Prefecture
Blood Type: A
Height: 162cm
Hobbies: Watching Idols, eating
Skills: Calligraphy (Writing brush Stage 8),

Kojima Runa

Name: Kojima Runa (小島瑠那)
Nickname: Runapon (るなぽん)
Birthday: October 31, 1994 (age 21)
Hometown: Chiba Prefecture
Blood Type: A
Height: 160.5cm
Hobbies: Drama appreciation
Skills: Horn (5 years)

Komori Yukino

Name: Komori Yukino (小森ゆきの)
Nickname: Yukinon
Birthday: December 6, 1996 (age 19)
Hometown: Chiba Prefecture
Blood Type: B
Height: 161cm
Hobbies: Reading magazines
Skills: Dance

Koizumi Haruka

Name: Koizumi Haruka (小泉遥)
Nickname: Izumin
Birthday: January 9, 1996 (age 20)
Hometown: Kanagawa Prefecture
Blood Type: O
Height: 156cm
Hobbies: Dancing

Doll☆Elements albums, songs

Doll Memories~Best of Doll☆Elements~ (2016)