Donutman

Profile/ Information

Donutman picture

Donutman(도넛맨)

Real name: Song Yang Won / 송양원
Stage Name: 도넛맨 (Donutman)
Birthday: January 27, 1991
Debut: 2008년 믹스테잎 Donutman - mixtape 1 / 2008 Mixtape Donutman - mixtape 1

Links

Donutman albums, songs

  • 힙합의 원리

    [lyrics ]
    바닥에서 탑까지 힙합의 원리 나도 들으면서 형들한테 배웠지 실천에 옮겼지 그때 나이 23 내 첫 더블 싱글 니네한테 꽂았지 조던같이 fly high ... [read more ...]