Kim Na Young

Profile/ Information

Kim Na Young picture

Name: 김나영 / Kim Na Young
Real name: 김설 / Kim Seol
Profession: Actress and MC
Birthdate: 1981-Dec-08 (age 34)
Birthplace: Chuncheon, Gangwon, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Blood type: B

TV Shows

  • Second to Last Love (SBS, 2016)
  • I Need Romance 3 (tvN, 2014) cameo
  • Rude Miss Young-Ae 9 (tvN, 2011)
  • All My Love (MBC, 2010)
  • Call of the Country (KBS2, 2010)
  • Daring Women (SBS, 2010)
  • Personal Preference (MBC, 2010)
  • Tae Hee, Hye Kyo, Ji Hyun (KBS2, 2009)
  • Partner (KBS2, 2009)
  • Rude Miss Young-Ae 2 (tvN, 2007)
  • Rude Miss Young-Ae (tvN, 2007)

Kim Na Young albums, songs