L.U.B

Profile/ Information

L.U.B picture

L.U.B is a three-member sub-unit of the Korean pop girl group DIA.

Members

  • Jenny
  • Eunjin
  • Eunchae

Jenny

Stage Name: Jenny (제니)
Real Name: Lee Soyul (이소율)
Birthdate: September 14, 1996
Blood Type: A
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg
Favorite Color: White & Beige

Eunjin

Stage Name: Eunjin (은진)
Real Name: Ahn Eunjin (안은진)
Birthdate: August 31, 1997
Blood Type: A
Height: 170cm
Weight: 49kg
Favorite Color: Red, Black & White

Eunchae

Stage Name: Eunchae (은채); Chae Won (채원)
Real Name: Kwon Chaewon (권채원)
Birthdate: May 26, 1999
Education: Hanlim Multi Art School

L.U.B albums, songs

  • 13월 32일

    [lyrics ]
    무슨 말이에요 왜 그렇게 날 봐요 이대로 끝이면 안돼 돌아서지 마요 더 멀어지지 마요 저 멀리 희미해져 이젠 안녕 ... [read more ...]