Maaya Uchida

Profile/ Information

Maaya Uchida picture

Maaya Uchida (内田 真礼) is a Japanese actress, voice actress and singer who works for I'm Enterprise. She made her debut as a solo artist with Pony Canyon in April 2014.

Name: Uchida Maaya (内田真礼)
Nicknames: Mayayan (まややん), Marei (まれい)
Birthday: December 27, 1989
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: A
Interests Gaming, Photography
Units:
Petit Rabbit's (2014-)

Maaya Uchida albums, songs

  • Shiny drive, Moony dive

    [lyrics + video]
    Ah! 晴れ晴れ日より 少しだけおしゃれして うきうき交じりで愛しのシンボル ちょこり吸い込まれて イグニッション! テキサス気取りで胸にはサングラス アクセルはタージ・マハルを横目に流しつつナマステ旅気分 ... [read more ...]