Melody Chubak

Profile/ Information

Melody Chubak picture

Melody Chubak (メロディー・チューバック) is a Japanese female singer.

Real name: メ ロ デ ィ ー 美 佐 チ ュ ー バ ッ ク

Date of Birth: January 29, 1997
From: Tokyo
Nationality: Japan (Canada, Japan's Haf - Canadian father and a Japanese mother.)
Language: Japanese / English

Links

Melody Chubak albums, songs

  • I Promise 〜誓い〜

    [lyrics ]
    夜空を散りばめる 名もなき星たちは それぞれ夢を見て ただひたすら輝くの この胸の中 差した Twilight そっと そっと そっと 信じてみる ... [read more ...]