Pile

Profile/ Information

Pile picture

Pile (パイル) is a singer and seiyuu represented by SPACEY. She is of both Japanese and Korean descent.

Real Name: Hori Eriko (堀絵梨子)
Nickname: Pile-sama (パイル様)
Birthday: May 2, 1988 (age 28)
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O

Links