SKY-HI

Profile/ Information

SKY-HI picture

SKY-HI (Hidaka Mitsuhiro) is a Japanese singer and a member of the group AAA.

Birth Name: Hidaka Mitsuhiro (日高光啓)
Stage Name: SKY-HI
Date of Birth: December 12, 1986 (age 29)
Place of Birth: Chiba, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 170cm
Groups:

  • AAA (2005-)
  • Mother Ninja (2005-2010)
  • JP2HAITI (2011)

SKY-HI albums, songs

Double Down (Single) (2016)

  • Double Down

    [lyrics ]
    Play 失敗か成功か 外したらGame Over さぁ始めようか Max Bet 崩壊か栄光か 気を抜けばTake Over さぁ始めようか ... [read more ...]