Thunder (MBLAQ)

Profile/ Information

Thunder (MBLAQ) picture

Birth Name: Park Sang Hyun
Stage Name: Thunder and Cheondoong
Birthday: October 7, 1990
Position: Lead Rapper, Lead Dancer, Vocalist
Height: 181 cm
Weight: 65 kg
Twitter: @shpthunder
-His older sister is 2NE1's Dara
- He is considered the most innocent member in the group
-Although his body is not the best in the group, he is not afraid to show it off