Verbal Jint

Profile/ Information

Verbal Jint picture

Verbal Jint (버벌 진트) is an influential South Korean rapper and record producer under Brand New Music.

Stage Name: Verbal Jint (버벌진트)
Real Name: Kim Jin Tae (김진태)
Birthdate: December 19, 1980
Height: 177cm
Weight: 75kg
Education: Hanyang University School of Law

Verbal Jint albums, songs

Other songs