Year 7 Class 1

Profile/ Information

Year 7 Class 1 picture

Year 7 Class 1 (7학년1반) is a Korean pop girl group under Dareun Byeol Entertainment.

Members

  • Se Hee (Main Vocal)
  • Min Ju (Vocal)
  • Yi Rang (Main Dancer)
  • So Jeong (Vocal)
  • Bit Na (Vocal)
  • Yoo Hwa (Vocal)
  • Eun Sil (Vocal)

Se Hee

Stage Name: Se Hee (세희, セヒ)
Real Name: Park Se Hee (백세희)
Birthdate: February 8, 1991
Height: 165cm
Weight: 47kg

Min Ju

Stage Name: Min Ju (민주, ミンジュ)
Real Name: Kang Min Ju (강민주)
Birthdate: December 22, 1992
Height: 165cm
Weight: 48kg

Yi Rang

Stage Name: Yi Rang (이랑, イラン)
Real Name: Shin Yi Rang (신이랑)
Birthdate: January 21, 1993
Height: 157cm
Weight: 45kg

So Jeong

Stage Name: So Jeong (소정, ソジョン)
Real Name: Kwon So Jeong (권소정)
Birthdate: January 7, 1994
Height: 160cm
Weight: 46kg

Bit Na

Stage Name: Bit Na (빛나, ピンナ)
Real Name: Han Bit Na (한빛나)
Birthdate: October 1, 1996
Height: 160cm
Weight: 49kg

Yoo Hwa

Stage Name: Yoo Hwa (유화, ユファ)
Real Name: Yoo Hwa (유화)
Birthdate: December 15, 1997
Height: 160cm
Weight: 48kg

Eun Sil

Stage Name: Eun Sil (은실, ウンシル)
Real Name: Go Eun Sil (고은실)
Birthdate: May 14, 1999
Height: 160cm
Weight: 47kg

Links

Year 7 Class 1 albums, songs

  • Oppa Virus

    [lyrics + video]
    Romanized Dara dara balgeun dara Oppa jeonhwa batge haejwo Baeteoriga da doen geonji ppaen geonji Anya, anya geureol il eobseo Sangsang jocha hagi sirheo Dora ... [read more ...]
  • Break Up Fighting (이별 파이팅)

    [lyrics + video]
    Don’t depressingly listen to sad songs alone Don’t cry while holed up in your room Don’t just lay there with no appetite or energy Let’s go eat something Everything ... [read more ...]
  • Hey You (Sweden Laundry OST)

    [lyrics + video]
    A day starts without a preview Feels like something good will happen today I’m nervous, my heart races, I feel like flying in a dream There’s still time left ... [read more ...]
  • 나를 기억해주세요

    [lyrics ]
    미안해 고마워 잘 지내요 항상 날 보며 웃어준 그대 기억해 그리고 잊지 마요 우리들의 추억을 안녕 안녕 다시 만나는 그 날까지 별이 되어 여기서 기다릴게 ... [read more ...]